Info: STRASSEN-WM 2013 IN FLORENZ | Einzelzeitfahren Männer Elite
13:15:00 79 MUGWANYA Herbert UGA
13:16:30 78 MINO Gustavo PAR
13:18:00 77 JASER Nazir SYR
13:19:30 76 MACHADO Tiago POR
13:21:00 75 RAGONESSI Jose ECU
13:22:30 74 CHOE Hyeongmin KOR
13:24:00 73 MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL
13:25:30 72 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ
13:27:00 71 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
13:28:30 70 ELBOURDAINY Ahmed QAT
13:30:00 69 GRETSCH Patrick GER
13:31:30 68 TVETCOV Serghei MDA
13:33:00 67 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE
13:34:30 66 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT
13:36:00 65 RUSSOM Meron ERI
13:37:30 64 POKALA Samuel FIN
13:39:00 63 NECHITA Andrei ROU
13:40:30 62 VASYLYUK Andriy UKR
13:42:00 61 MARTINS Uri MEX
13:43:30 60 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP
13:45:00 59 KOREN Kristijan SLO
13:46:30 58 KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR
13:48:00 57 JURCO Matej SVK
13:49:30 56 JOEAAR Gert EST
13:51:00 55 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe POR
13:52:30 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA
13:54:00 53 GYUROV Spas BUL
13:55:30 52 EUGERT Zhupa ALB
13:57:00 51 KANG Jiyong KOR
13:58:30 50 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
14:00:00 49 BODNAR Maciej POL
14:01:30 48 BEWLEY Sam NZL
14:03:00 47 BALIKUDEMBE Rogers UGA
14:04:30 46 BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU
14:06:00 45 ASADOV Elchin AZE
14:07:30 44 ALBOS CAVALIERE David AND
14:09:00 43 ZOIDL Riccardo AUT
14:10:30 42 CHTIOUI Rafaa TUN
14:12:00 41 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR
14:13:30 40 THOMSON Jay Robert RSA
14:15:00 39 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
14:16:30 38 GUSEV Vladimir RUS
14:18:00 37 NAVARRETE Segundo ECU
14:19:30 36 DENNIS Rohan AUS
14:21:00 35 ROCHE Nicolas IRL
14:22:30 34 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
14:24:00 33 GRABSCH Bert GER
14:25:30 32 MESSINEO Leandro ARG
14:27:00 31 CHEUNG King Lok HKG
14:28:30 30 OYARZUN GUINEZ Carlos Ivan CHI
14:30:00 29 TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel ERI
14:31:30 28 HALMURATOV Muradjan UZB
14:33:00 27 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
14:34:30 26 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN
14:36:00 25 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL
14:37:30 24 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
14:39:00 23 INFANTINO ABREU Rafael COL
14:40:30 22 ROY Jeremy FRA
14:42:00 21 LARSSON Gustav SWE
14:43:30 20 BARTA Jan CZE
14:45:00 19 TERPSTRA Niki NED
14:46:30 18 JUNGELS Bob LUx
14:48:00 17 SERGENT Jesse NZL
14:49:30 16 DE GENDT Thomas BEL
14:51:00 15 WESTRA Lieuwe NED
14:52:30 14 DOWSETT Alex GBR
14:54:00 13 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN
14:55:30 12 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
14:57:00 11 TALANSKY Andrew USA
14:58:30 10 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR
15:00:00 9 PINOTTI Marco ITA
15:01:30 8 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP
15:03:00 7 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA
15:04:30 6 PORTE Richie AUS
15:06:00 5 MALORI Adriano ITA
15:07:30 4 PHINNEY Taylor USA
15:09:00 3 WIGGINS Bradley GBR
15:10:30 2 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
15:12:00 1 MARTIN Tony GER
|