Info: STRASSEN-WM 2014 IN PONFERRADA | Mannschaftszeitfahren Frauen Elite
Startzeiten
1 10:00 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
2 10:03 TIBCO / TO THE TOP
3 10:06 BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
4 10:09 BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
5 10:12 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
6 10:15 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
7 10:18 ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
8 10:21 RUSVELO
9 10:24 HITEC PRODUCTS
10 10:27 TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
11 10:30 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
12 10:33 ORICA - AIS
13 10:36 RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
14 10:39 SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON
Startliste
SPECIALIZED - LULULEMON
1 BLAAK Chantal NED
2 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
3 CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN
4 SMALL Carmen USA
5 STEVENS Evelyn USA
6 WORRACK Trixi GER
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
11 BRAND Lucinda NED
12 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA
13 KNETEMANN Roxane NED
14 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED
15 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NED
16 VOS Marianne NED
ORICA - AIS
21 EDMONDSON Annette AUS
22 HOSKINS Melissa AUS
23 JOHANSSON Emma SWE
24 MACLEAN Jessie AUS
25 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA
26 SPRATT Amanda AUS
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
31 ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth GBR
32 DAAMS Jessie BEL
33 KASPER Romy GER
34 MAJERUS Christine LUX
35 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL
36 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
41 DE VRIES Marijn NED
42 LICHTENBERG (HAUSLER) Claudia GER
43 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
44 MUSTONEN Sara SWE
45 PIETERS Amy NED
46 POLSPOEL Maaike BEL
HITEC PRODUCTS
51 BJORNSRUD Miriam NOR
52 HEINE Vita NOR
53 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR
54 LETH Julie DEN
55 MOBERG Emilie NOR
56 OLSSON Sara SWE
RUSVELO
61 ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS
62 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RUS
63 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS
64 KOZONCHUK Oxana RUS
65 KUCHINSKAYA Elena RUS
66 SAVITSKAYA Maria RUS
ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM
71 AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR
72 FRAPPORTI Simona ITA
73 SCHWEIZER Doris SUI
74 TETRICK Alison USA
75 VALSECCHI Silvia ITA
76 ZORZI Susanna ITA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
81 BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL
82 HIGGINS Cari USA
83 LAWS Sharon GBR
84 POWERS Alison USA
85 TAMAYO Lauren USA
86 WINDER Ruth USA
OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
91 EWART Annie CAN
92 HALL Lauren USA
93 HOLCOMB Janel USA
94 KIRCHMANN Leah CAN
95 WALLE Brianna USA
96 WILCOXSON Jade USA
BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
101 GEBHARDT Elke GER
102 HAHN Jacqueline AUT
103 HANSELMANN Nicole SUI
104 HEATHER Taryn AUS
105 KOEDOODER Vera NED
106 LEPISTO Lotta FIN
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
111 BATAGELJ Polona SLO
112 BUJAK Eugenia POL
113 PINTAR Ursa SLO
114 RADOTIC Mia CRO
115 RITTER Martina AUT
116 VALENTINI Elena ITA
TIBCO / TO THE TOP
121 KIESANOWSKI Joanne NZL
122 MILLER Amanda USA
123 RYAN Kendall USA
124 SCHWAGER Patricia SUI
125 STEPHENS Lauren USA
126 TODD Anika CAN
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - PRO - DUO
131 CROKET Gilke BEL
132 DE CRITS Nel BEL
133 DRUYTS Demmy BEL
134 DRUYTS Kelly BEL
135 KOPECKY Lotte BEL
136 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL
|