Info: Straßen-WM 2017 - Mannschaftszeitfahren Männer Elite
Startzeiten
15:40 – TEAM FIXIT.NO (NOR)
15:43 – TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR)
15:46 – UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (NOR)
15:49 – SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS (ITA)
15:52 – JOKER ICOPAL (NOR)
15:55 – CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (POL)
15:58 – ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)
16:01 – TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (NED)
16:04 – TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (SUI)
16:07 – BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)
16:10 – MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
16:13 – TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA)
16:16 – TEAM SUNWEB (GER)
16:19 – TEAM SKY (GBR)
16:22 – ORICA - SCOTT (AUS)
16:25 – BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
16:28 – QUICK - STEP FLOORS (BEL)
Startliste
TEAM FIXIT.NO (NOR)
161 BLALID Marius NOR 1993
163 EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 1994
164 LOVIK Asmund Romstad NOR 1989
165 MADSEN Kristoffer NOR 1996
167 OVERLAND Bjornar Vevatne NOR 1995
169 SPIKSETH Elias NOR 1990
TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR (NOR)
151 AASVOLD Kristian NOR 1995
152 DAHL Herman NOR 1993
154 ROINAS Fridtjof NOR 1994
155 SKJOLD Mathias NOR 1996
157 TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR 1994
158 VANGSTAD Andreas NOR 1992
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (NOR)
141 FLOTTEN Audun Brekke NOR 1990
144 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR 1996
145 RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem NOR 1997
147 SLEEN Torjus NOR 1997
148 TRAEEN Torstein NOR 1995
149 WAERSTED Syver Westgaard NOR 1996
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS (ITA)
131 BERNARDINI Simone ITA 1991
133 GAFFURINI Nicola ITA 1989
134 GAZZARA Michele ITA 1990
137 SALVIETTI Niccolo ITA 1993
138 SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA 1992
139 TOTO Paolo ITA 1991
JOKER ICOPAL (NOR)
122 FORFANG Ole NOR 1995
123 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR 1991
124 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR 1996
125 HOELGAARD Markus NOR 1994
126 HOEM Bjorn Tore NOR 1991
128 SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR 1993
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (POL)
111 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL 1983
113 KOCH Jonas GER 1993
115 OWSIAN Lukasz POL 1990
116 PATERSKI Maciej POL 1986
118 TACIAK Mateusz POL 1984
119 TRATNIK Jan SLO 1990
ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)
101 CATALDO Dario ITA 1985
102 CHERNETSKI Sergei RUS 1990
103 GATTO Oscar ITA 1985
104 GRIVKO Andrey UKR 1983
105 KORSAETH Truls NOR 1993
106 LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ 1992
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (NED)
92 BOOM Lars NED 1985
94 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL 1991
95 CLEMENT Stef NED 1982
96 ROGLIC Primoz SLO 1989
97 VAN EMDEN Jos NED 1985
98 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL 1991
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (SUI)
82 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985
83 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR 1987
84 MACHADO Tiago POR 1985
85 MARTIN Tony GER 1985
87 MORKOV Michael DEN 1985
88 POLITT Nils GER 1994
BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)
71 BARTA Jan CZE 1984
72 BODNAR Maciej POL 1985
73 BURGHARDT Marcus GER 1983
74 KONRAD Patrick AUT 1991
77 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT 1992
79 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT 1982
MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
61 AMADOR Andrey CRC 1986
63 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan ESP 1987
65 DOWSETT Alex GBR 1988
66 ERVITI Imanol ESP 1983
67 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ESP 1987
69 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER 1992
TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA)
52 BRÄNDLE Matthias AUT 1989
53 COLEDAN Marco ITA 1988
54 DE KORT Koen NED 1982
55 IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel ESP 1980
56 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL 1988
57 THEUNS Edward BEL 1991
TEAM SUNWEB (GER)
42 DUMOULIN Tom NED 1990
45 KÄMNA Lennard GER 1996
46 KELDERMAN Wilco NED 1991
47 KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren DEN 1994
48 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 1990
49 OOMEN Sam NED 1995
TEAM SKY (GBR)
31 DOULL Owain GBR 1993
32 FROOME Chris GBR 1985
34 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR 1981
35 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL 1990
36 MOSCON Gianni ITA 1994
38 THOMAS Geraint GBR 1986
ORICA - SCOTT (AUS)
22 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 1991
23 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS 1993
24 HEPBURN Michael AUS 1991
25 HOWSON Damien AUS 1992
26 IMPEY Daryl RSA 1984
29 TUFT Svein CAN 1977
BMC RACING TEAM (USA)
11 DENNIS Rohan AUS 1990
12 DILLIER Silvan SUI 1990
14 KÜNG Stefan SUI 1993
15 OSS Daniel ITA 1987
18 SCOTSON Miles AUS 1994
19 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA 1988
QUICK - STEP FLOORS (BEL)
1 BAUER Jack NZL 1985
3 GILBERT Philippe BEL 1982
4 JUNGELS Bob LUX 1992
6 LAMPAERT Yves BEL 1991
7 TERPSTRA Niki NED 1984
9 VERMOTE Julien BEL 1989
|