Info: HALLENRADSPORT-WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 2017 IN DORNBIRN
Radball, Gruppe A
Schnetzer, Patrick / Bröll, Markus AUT
Damen, Brecht / Dirikx, Niels BEL
Hrdlicka, Jiri / Hrdlicka, Jiri jun. CZE
Meyer, Benjamin / Seyfried, Quentin FRA
Mlady, Bernd / Mlady, Gerhard GER
Planzer, Dominik / Schneider, Roman SUI
Radball, Gruppe B
Mkhitaryan, Arnak / Vosdkanyan, Artak ARM
Fisch, Benoit / Lavoie, Patrice CAN
Tai, H Wing / Hin, Kwan Chun HKG
Schönenberger, Lukas / Schönenberger, Markus LIE
Vilmos, Toma / Tamas, Arendas HUN
Akatsu, Riku / Matsuda, Ko JPN
Dahalan, Mohamad Zikri / Tajudin, Mohammad Kairul Azhar Ahmad MAS
1er Kunstradfahren Frauen
einger. *
Bosse-Andet, Clemence CAN 64,10
Schroten, Brenta NED 69,40
Zibrita, Natalia SVK 73,30
Sugta, Julianna HUN 78,50
Kondo, Nazuki JPN 104,00
Hugyecz, Zsófia HUN 106,80
Franke Fontinha, Tamaris POR 108,80
So, Ka Man Kammy HKG 111,40
Schrooten, Jenifer NED 112,10
Lebeau, Morgane FRA 123,90
Lyonnet, Jeannette FRA 131,40
Bovendaerde, Tatika BEL 131,70
Zübner, Isabella ITA 140,80
Pribylova, Adela CZE 144,80
Walter, Nathalie SUI 175,30
Waibel, Seraina SUI 179,70
Mathis, Adriana AUT 182,70
Walser, Julia AUT 186,90
Brand, Viola GER 188,10
Slupina, Milena GER 191,10
1er Kunstradfahren Männer
einger. *
Jamian, Mohamad Iezuan MAS 87,80
Fournier, Gauthier FRA 93,90
Kovach, Yanosh UKR 98,50
Andrés Hecktor, Daniel ESP 102,90
Shibayama, Kosuke JPN 106,10
Sokoe, Tibor-Istvan UKR 108,00
Nakagawa, Yoshimasa JPN 108,80
Vandorpe, Lorenzo BEL 119,00
Rieb, Maxime FRA 136,80
Hanclicek, Ondrej CZE 139,90
Chang, Wa Kin MAC 149,00
Giorgio, Marco ITA 149,00
Schobel, Christopher AUT 155,70
Schnetzer, Marcel AUT 160,70
Rozboril, Tomas SVK 168,60
Varga, Csaba HUN 168,80
Masek, Jakub CZE 169,20
Schön, Martin HUN 175,40
Burri, Lukas SUI 180,00
Wong, Chin To HKG 193,00
Herbst, Moritz GER 204,80
Kohl, Lukas GER 207,00
2er Kunstradfahren Frauen
einger. *
Kulich, Eszter / Rakocza, Dora SVK 63,60
Schrooten, Jenifer / Schrooten, Brenda NED 67,60
Dubuquoy, Celine / Lebeau, Morgane FRA 85,90
Rietsch, Odile / Rietsch, Louise FRA 94,90
Zübner, Isabella / Zübner, Giuliana ITA 102,10
Lins, Anna / Engljähringer, Elisa AUT 114,20
Bruder, Laura / Hämmerli, Julia SUI 122,00
Kopf, Rosa / Bachmann, Svenja AUT 122,40
Gamper, Fabienne / Nägele, Rahel SUI 130,90
Bringsken, Lena / Bringsken, Lisa GER 146,30
Thürmer, Julia / Thürmer, Nadja GER 169,60
2er Kunstradfahren offene Klasse
einger. *
Jamian, Mohamad Iezuan / Jamian, Iezmie Syah MAS 73,20
Kovach, Yanosh / Sokoe, Tibor-Istvan UKR 75,30
Lim, Tsz Hin Jeff / Lim, Tsz Leung HKG 126,00
Schnetzer, Marcel / Latzer, Jana AUT 144,50
Ip, Hin Bon / Yu, Pok Man HKG 146,10
Burri, Lukas / Hammerschmidt, Fabienne SUI 151,20
Schefold, Serafin / Hanselmann, Max GER 167,30
Bugner, Andre / Bugner, Benedikt GER 171,90
4er Kunstradfahren offene Klasse
einger. *
Huber, Leonie / Schneider, Lea / AUT 199,40
Wetzel, Julia / Schneider, Lukas
Vinczeova, Alica / Szabo, Dora / SVK 205,20
Glofakova, Viktoria / Domin, Henrietta
Güllich, Katharina / Strassner, Ramona / GER 236,90
Schweiger, Michaela / Ressel, Ramona
Burlet, Celine / Schmid, Jennifer / SUI 239,70
Schmid, Melanie / Zuber, Flavia
* einger. = eingereichter Wert
|