Login:
Registrieren
Spielregeln
LiVE-CUP Forum

Tippspiel-Home
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2006
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2007
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2008
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2009
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2010
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2011
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2012
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2013
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2014
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2015
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2016
LiVE-CUP 2017
Ewige Rangliste
Ewiger Medaillenspiegel

Rennserien:

Etappe 1 (178,9 km)

WorldTour Katalonien-Rundfahrt
Frage: Wähle Deine 5 Favoriten
Bonusfrage: Wieviele Fahrer kommen zeitgleich mit dem Sieger an?
Endtermin: 20.03.2017 12:34
Link: Renninfos
Anzahl Tipps: 69
 
Auswertung:
Platz 1: CIMOLAI Davide (FDJ) (1.00)
Platz 2: BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) (1.00)
Platz 3: SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) (1.00)
Platz 4: SMITH Dion (WGG) (1.00)
Platz 5: GREIPEL André (LTS) (1.00)
Platz 6: ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOV) (1.00)
Platz 7: IMPEY Daryl (ORS) (1.00)
Platz 8: VAKOC Petr (QST) (1.00)
Platz 9: GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) (1.00)
Platz 10: BAUHAUS Phil (SUN) (1.00)
Platz 11: VAN DER LIJKE Nick (RNL) (1.00)
Platz 12: TUSVELD Martijn (RNL) (1.00)
Platz 13: SERRY Pieter (QST) (1.00)
Platz 14: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) (1.00)
Platz 15: GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (CCC) (1.00)
Bonusfrage: 155

Rangliste | Tipp-Seiten: 1 2 

Team jbb2 (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
3  MAJKA Rafal (BOH) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 11 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.15
Kommentar:
Team happy (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.15
Kommentar:
Team eddy49 (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
5  TALANSKY Andrew (CDT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.15
Kommentar:
Team Beethoven (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
5  FROOME Christopher (SKY) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.15
Kommentar:
Team Tobi (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
5  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.14
   Bonusfrage: 62 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.15
Kommentar:
Team Strandnixe (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.14
   Bonusfrage: 125 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.42
Kommentar:
Team himmelblau (GER) Punkte
1  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.14
   Bonusfrage: 88 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.13
Kommentar:
Team stefdech (GER) Punkte
1  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.13
   Bonusfrage: 7 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.82
Kommentar:
Team Rudy2 (NED) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.12
Kommentar:
Team poolplanscher (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
4  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.12
Kommentar:
Team wizard (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
5  GONCALVES Jose (KAT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 42 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.79
Kommentar:
Team jps (LUX) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  MAJKA Rafal (BOH) 0.00
5  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 27 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.11
Kommentar:
Team Bussard (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOV) 1.50
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
5  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 80 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.69
Kommentar:
Team stone (AUT) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
5  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 126 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.12
Kommentar:
Team Ricco (GER) Punkte
1  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOV) 1.50
5  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 41 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.44
Kommentar:
Team Marco1999 (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  HERMANS Ben (BMC) 0.00
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 26 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.11
Kommentar:
Team ale (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.11
Kommentar:
Team pfeili73 (AUT) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
5  HERMANS Ben (BMC) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.11
Kommentar:
Team Hägerlinge (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 7 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.11
Kommentar:
Team krienek (NED) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
4  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
5  DE GENDT Thomas (LTS) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 23 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 3.31
Kommentar:
Team ich (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
4  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (UAD) 0.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 46 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.10
Kommentar:
Team DEVILDRIVER (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
5  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 66 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.18
Kommentar:
Team John Doh (SUI) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 5 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.10
Kommentar:
Team Droopy (LUX) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (BMC) 0.00
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
4  LATOUR Pierre (ALM) 0.00
5  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 13 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.10
Kommentar:
Team Steels (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  FROOME Christopher (SKY) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.09
   Bonusfrage: 22 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.72
Kommentar:
Team lions54 (AUT) Punkte
1  FROOME Christopher (SKY) 0.00
2  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
5  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.09
   Bonusfrage: 101 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.09
Kommentar:
Team jackknife (GER) Punkte
1  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
2  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
3  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 0.00
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 0.00
Kommentar:
Team Blattner (SUI) Punkte
1  DENNIS Rohan (BMC) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  FROOME Christopher (SKY) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 28 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.08
Kommentar:
Team Manuel Peerboom (BEL) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 0.00
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.08
Kommentar:
Team Rennradstar (BEL) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 11 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.08
Kommentar:
Team rogerg7312 (SUI) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
5  PRADES REVERTE Eduard (CJR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 113 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.38
Kommentar:
Team Manfred1392 (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
5  FROOME Christopher (SKY) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 33 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.69
Kommentar:
Team ThorE (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
5  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 11 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.07
Kommentar:
Team Zizkov (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
4  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
5  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (KAT) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 1 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.68
Kommentar:
Team M the Boogerd (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
4  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
5  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.07
Kommentar:
Team Zostl (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 16 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.68
Kommentar:
Team Alex1989 (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
3  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
4  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 24 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.81
Kommentar:
Team Dumdidadam (GER) Punkte
1  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
4  ZAKARIN Ilnur (KAT) 0.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 38 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.67
Kommentar:
Team 007 (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  VAKOC Petr (QST) 1.50
3  SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) 3.00
4  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.06
Kommentar:
Team ahnungslos (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
4  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
5  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 113 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.79
Kommentar:
Team pianissimo (GER) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
5  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 127 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.79
Kommentar:
Team breis89 (SUI) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
3  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
4  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
5  ROSA Diego (SKY) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 22 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.06
Kommentar:
Team Werfel (GER) Punkte
1  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  BAUHAUS Phil (SUN) 1.50
4  SIMON Julien (COF) 0.00
5  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 130 2.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.92
Kommentar:
Team Princess Peach (GBR) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
5  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 180 2.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.38
Kommentar:
Team howard2002 (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (BMC) 0.00
5  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.06
Kommentar:
Team Bikini (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
4  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
5  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.85
Kommentar:
Team FMori (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST) 0.00
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
5  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 1 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.06
Kommentar:
Team Bisa (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  BARDET Romain (ALM) 0.00
5  YATES Adam (ORS) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.66
Kommentar:
Team hedda (AUT) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
3  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
4  MCCARTHY Jay (BOH) 0.00
5  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.05
   Bonusfrage: 71 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 1.05
Kommentar:
Team freire (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
3  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
4  VAKOC Petr (QST) 1.50
5  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.05
   Bonusfrage: 28 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.74
Kommentar:
Team Voigte (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (QST) 0.00
4  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
5  BRAMBILLA Gianluca (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 26 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.62
Kommentar:
Team SNICKERS (SI) Punkte
1  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) 2.00
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.70
Kommentar:
Team Bali (ID) Punkte
1  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
2  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
3  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
4  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
5  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.01
   Bonusfrage: 130 2.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.04
Kommentar:
Team Roberto (GER) Punkte
1  ROSA Diego (SKY) 0.00
2  FORMOLO Davide (CDT) 0.00
3  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
4  NIBALI Antonio (TBM) 0.00
5  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.01
   Bonusfrage: 0 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 2.51
Kommentar:
Team palm beach (GER) Punkte
1  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
2  BRAMBILLA Gianluca (QST) 0.00
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  CIMOLAI Davide (FDJ) 3.00
5  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (TFR) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.01
   Bonusfrage: 29 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 4.02
Kommentar:
Team sexy (FRA) Punkte
1  GREIPEL André (LTS) 2.00
2  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 3.00
3  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
4  SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) 2.00
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.01
   Bonusfrage: 124 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.54
Kommentar:
Team emmanuelle (SUI) Punkte
1  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
2  VAKOC Petr (QST) 1.50
3  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
4  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
5  IMPEY Daryl (ORS) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.00
   Bonusfrage: 102 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.53
Kommentar:
Team Roger Rabbit (USA) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  MCCARTHY Jay (BOH) 0.00
3  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
4  THOMAS Geraint (SKY) 0.00
5  BRAMBILLA Gianluca (QST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.00
   Bonusfrage: 61 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 3.01
Kommentar:
Team Summertime (USA) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
3  SBARAGLI Kristian (DDD) 3.00
4  VICHOT Arthur (FDJ) 0.00
5  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.00
   Bonusfrage: 100 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.53
Kommentar:
Team Smiley (GER) Punkte
1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV) 1.00
2  HAAS Nathan (DDD) 0.00
3  GASPAROTTO Enrico (TBM) 1.50
4  BOUHANNI Nacer (COF) 2.00
5  GREIPEL André (LTS) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.00
   Bonusfrage: 2 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.53
Kommentar: