Login:
Registrieren
Spielregeln
LiVE-CUP Forum

Tippspiel-Home
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2006
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2007
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2008
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2009
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2010
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2011
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2012
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2013
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2014
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2015
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2016
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2017
LiVE-CUP Archiv 2018
LiVE-CUP 2019
Ewige Rangliste
Ewiger Medaillenspiegel

Rennserien:

Etappe 5 (149,81 km)

WorldTour Baskenland-Rundfahrt
Frage: Wähle Deine 5 Favoriten
Bonusfrage: Auf welchen Platz kommt Mikel Landa?
Endtermin: 12.04.2019 13:37
Link: Renninfos
Anzahl Tipps: 52
 
Auswertung:
Platz 1: BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) (1.00)
Platz 2: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) (1.00)
Platz 3: YATES Adam (MTS) (1.00)
Platz 4: FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) (1.00)
Platz 5: POGACAR Tadej (UAD) (1.00)
Platz 6: MARTIN Daniel (UAD) (1.00)
Platz 7: LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) (1.00)
Platz 8: HAMILTON Chris (SUN) (1.00)
Platz 9: SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) (1.00)
Platz 10: KONRAD Patrick (BOH) (1.00)
Platz 11: MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS) (1.00)
Platz 12: MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) (1.00)
Platz 13: MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) (1.00)
Platz 14: NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (MTS) (1.00)
Platz 15: GAUDU David (GFC) (1.00)
Bonusfrage: 7

Rangliste | Tipp-Seiten: 1 

Team 007 (GER) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT) 0.00
2  KWIATKOWSKI Michal (SKY) 0.00
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 23 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.17
Kommentar:
Team Tobi (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.20
Kommentar:
Team Leon (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
3  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.15
   Bonusfrage: 2 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.76
Kommentar:
Team Beethoven (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.14
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.69
Kommentar:
Team Flaschen Sammler (NED) Punkte
1  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
2  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (UAD) 0.00
3  HIRSCHI Marc (SUN) 0.00
4  MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS) 1.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.14
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 5.12
Kommentar:
Team L@di (SUI) Punkte
1  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.13
   Bonusfrage: 9 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.85
Kommentar:
Team outsider (SUI) Punkte
1  NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (MTS) 1.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  KONRAD Patrick (BOH) 1.50
5  BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (AST) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.13
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.20
Kommentar:
Team stefdech (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  KWIATKOWSKI Michal (SKY) 0.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT) 0.00
4  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.13
   Bonusfrage: 27 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.19
Kommentar:
Team Pommdoener64 (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
5  BENNETT George (TJV) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.87
Kommentar:
Team willi (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 2 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 12.92
Kommentar:
Team :dead: (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
5  MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.42
Kommentar:
Team vino (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
4  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 7 2.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 12.65
Kommentar:
Team Zostl (GER) Punkte
1  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
4  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 1 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.08
Kommentar:
Team breis89 (SUI) Punkte
1  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.96
Kommentar:
Team stone (AUT) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.40
Kommentar:
Team ahnungslos (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
5  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 5 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.39
Kommentar:
Team Zizkov (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.12
   Bonusfrage: 11 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.62
Kommentar:
Team jokes (LUX) Punkte
1  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT) 0.00
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
5  NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (MTS) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 16 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.68
Kommentar:
Team Bussard (GER) Punkte
1  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT) 0.00
4  KWIATKOWSKI Michal (SKY) 0.00
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 12 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 6.10
Kommentar:
Team Clemens111 (GER) Punkte
1  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
4  ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT) 0.00
5  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.11
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.52
Kommentar:
Team krienek (NED) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.10
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.35
Kommentar:
Team Stechbein (GER) Punkte
1  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 5.00
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (AST) 0.00
4  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
5  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.09
   Bonusfrage: 5 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.91
Kommentar:
Team DEVILDRIVER (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.09
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.95
Kommentar:
Team silas (NED) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.31
Kommentar:
Team rogerg7312 (SUI) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
3  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 13 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.91
Kommentar:
Team ale (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
5  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.82
Kommentar:
Team eddy49 (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
3  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
4  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
5  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.36
Kommentar:
Team pfeili73 (AUT) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.27
Kommentar:
Team Strandnixe (GER) Punkte
1  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 14 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.27
Kommentar:
Team jps (LUX) Punkte
1  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
4  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
5  KONRAD Patrick (BOH) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 10.81
Kommentar:
Team happy (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.73
Kommentar:
Team sunshine (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.18
Kommentar:
Team Rudy2 (NED) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.31
Kommentar:
Team Manuel Peerboom (BEL) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  HIRSCHI Marc (SUN) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.53
Kommentar:
Team Rennradstar (BEL) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
5  HIRSCHI Marc (SUN) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.08
   Bonusfrage: 7 2.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.53
Kommentar:
Team lions54 (AUT) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
3  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
4  KONRAD Patrick (BOH) 1.50
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.67
Kommentar:
Team M the Boogerd (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 5 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.76
Kommentar:
Team John Doh (SUI) Punkte
1  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
2  SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH) 1.50
3  YATES Adam (MTS) 3.00
4  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
5  HIRSCHI Marc (SUN) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.07
   Bonusfrage: 6 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.08
Kommentar:
Team Hägerlinge (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.57
Kommentar:
Team Yoko (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 2 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.03
Kommentar:
Team j-o-y (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
4  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
5  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.06
   Bonusfrage: 4 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.93
Kommentar:
Team freire (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.05
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.87
Kommentar:
Team hedda (AUT) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
3  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  MARTIN Daniel (UAD) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.04
   Bonusfrage: 3 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.33
Kommentar:
Team Lomax (SUI) Punkte
1  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
2  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
3  NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (MTS) 1.00
4  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
5  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.03
   Bonusfrage: 1 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.78
Kommentar:
Team featherman (SUI) Punkte
1  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
2  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
3  YATES Adam (MTS) 3.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.03
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.32
Kommentar:
Team Princess Peach (GBR) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 5 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.73
Kommentar:
Team kabo12 (NED) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV) 1.50
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS) 0.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 2 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 7.65
Kommentar:
Team pianissimo (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.17
Kommentar:
Team himmelblau (GER) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 17 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 8.14
Kommentar:
Team Angelina 99 (ITA) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
3  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 2.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.02
   Bonusfrage: 28 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.19
Kommentar:
Team Blattner (SUI) Punkte
1  YATES Adam (MTS) 2.00
2  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST) 3.00
3  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
4  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
5  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 2.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.01
   Bonusfrage: 8 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 9.10
Kommentar:
Team Jasmins Lotusblüte (GER) Punkte
1  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1) 1.00
2  MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT) 1.00
3  YATES Adam (MTS) 3.00
4  FUGLSANG Jakob (AST) 3.00
5  POGACAR Tadej (UAD) 3.00
   Zeitbonusfaktor: x 1.00
   Bonusfrage: 22 0.00
   Gesamtpunkte: 11.00
Kommentar: